Sports Section

  1. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University  Fencing Team(W) (View Details)
  2. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University Softball Team(M) (View Details)
  3. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University Taekwondo Team(M) (View Details)
  4. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University Taekwondo Team(W) (View Details)
  5. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University Cricket(M) (View Details)
  6. विद्यापीठ क्रीडा विभागामार्फत विविध खेळांचे प्रशिक्षण शिबीर (View Details)
  7. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University Power Lifting(M) (View Details)
  8. Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University Gymnastic(M/W) (View Details)
  9. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University
    Cricket(W) Team (View Details)
  10. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University
    Judo(M) Team (View Details)
  11. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University
    Hockey(W) Team (View Details)
  12. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp of the All India / West Zone Inter University
    Kho-Kho(M) Team (View Details)
  13. Reschedule for ICT 2017-18 Revised on 18-12-2017 [Cricket] (View Details)
  14. Appointment of Official for lnterCollegiateTournament[Cricket] Men Aurangabad District (View Details)
  15. Appointment of Official for lnterCollegiateTournament[Cricket] Men Beed District (View Details)
  16. Appointment of Official for lnterCollegiateTournament[Cricket] Men Jalna District (View Details)
  17. Revised Schedule for ICT 2017-18 [Cricket] (View Details)
  18. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Hockey(M) (View Details)
  19. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Weight Lifting(M) (View Details)
  20. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Tennis(M) (View Details)
  21. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Ball Badminton(M) (View Details)
  22. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Badminton(M) (View Details)
  23. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Archery(M/W) (View Details)
  24. List of Players that have been selected for Coaching Camp Football(M) (View Details)
  25. Revised Schedule for ICT 2017-18 [Football] (View Details)
  26. List of Players that have been selected for Kridamahotsav Kho-Kho (M/W) (View Details)
  27. List of Players that have been selected for Kridamahotsav Basketball (M/W) (View Details)
  28. List of Players that have been selected for Kridamahotsav Athletics (M/W) (View Details)
  29. List of Players that have been selected for Kridamahotsav Volleyball (M/W) (View Details)
  30. Boxing trial for women on 10 November, 2017 (View Details)
  31. Second Revised schedule for Kabbadi (M) A,B & Central Zone -ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  32. Revised schedule for Kabbadi (M) A,B & Central Zone -ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  33. Revised schedule for Boxing (M) ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  34. Revised schedule for Kabbadi (M/W) ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  35. Revised schedule for Hockey (M/W) ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  36. Revised schedule for Wrestling (M/W) ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  37. Revised schedule for Fencing (M/W) ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  38. Tentative schedule for ICT 2017-18  (View Details)
  39. Officials appointed for Athletics at Aurangabad (View Details)
  40. Officials appointed for Athletics at Beed (View Details)
  41. Officials appointed for Athletics at Jalna (View Details)
  42. Officials appointed for Athletics at Osmanabad (View Details)
  43. Revised Schedule for Volleyball,Wrestling,Archery (View Details)
  44. Officials appointed for Handball (M/W) (View Details)
  45. Revised Schedule for Handball(M/W) (View Details)
  46. Revised Schedule for Judo, Boxing(M),Archery, Ball Badminton(M), Weight Lifting, Power Lifting & Best Physique(M), Athletics Aurangabad, Athletics Central Zone,Yoga (View Details)
  47. Revised Schedule for Lawn Tennis and Ball Badminton (View Details)
  48. Revised Schedule for Weight Lifting, Best Physique, Boxing, Athletics (View Details)
  49. Revised Basketball (M/W) Schedule (View Details)
  50. Officials appointed for Basketball (M/W) ICT 2017-18 (View Details)
  51. Officials appointed for Swimming(M/W) ICT 2017-18 (View Details)
  52. Officials appointed for ICT 2017-18 (View Details)
  53. ICT Eligibility Form (View Details)
  54. Eligibility Rules (View Details)
  55. Tentative schedule for Inter-Collegiate Tournament 2017-18 (View Details)